Ergebnis Verbandsgemeinderat Maxdorf 2014

Endergebnis
17 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  41,8 %    -5,4   12 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  47,2 %        13 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  46,7 %    +9,6   13 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  37,1 %        11 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  11,5 %    -4,2   3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  15,7 %        4 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   10.189
Wahlbeteiligung:   62,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 101  Wiebelskircher, Alfons 3.433
 
  5,1%
 102  Grau, Dieter 2.670
 
  4,0%
 103  Hein, Siegmund 2.944
 
  4,4%
 104  Riegel-Möckel, Sieglinde 2.462
 
  3,7%
 105  Schatz, Jutta 2.840
 
  4,2%
 106  Höfer, Gero 2.443
 
  3,6%
 107  Bauer, Thomas 2.528
 
  3,8%
 108  Kraft, Bernd 2.820
 
  4,2%
 109  Roth, Michael 2.292
 
  3,4%
 110  Matheis, Uwe 2.517
 
  3,7%
 111  Schärf, Hans 2.195
 
  3,3%
 112  Braun, Gerhard 2.028
 
  3,0%
 113  Nagleder, Ute 2.633
 
  3,9%
 114  Kißler, Rainer 2.303
 
  3,4%
 115  Gebel, Martin 2.130
 
  3,2%
 116  Marnet, Elwin 3.032
 
  4,5%
 117  Bodenhaupt, Frank 2.399
 
  3,6%
 118  Anné, Günter 2.296
 
  3,4%
 119  Korupp, Gunnar 2.234
 
  3,3%
 120  Lohmann, Michael 2.015
 
  3,0%
 121  Hoppe, Karin 2.122
 
  3,2%
 122  Hauck, Peter 2.236
 
  3,3%
 123  Rothmund, Franz 2.267
 
  3,4%
 124  Bernhardt, Reiner 2.087
 
  3,1%
 125  Dr. Popp, Juliane 2.202
 
  3,3%
 126  Huch, Christopher 2.099
 
  3,1%
 127  Schädlich, Rainer 2.136
 
  3,2%
 128  Gradmann, Uta 1.971
 
  2,9%
 129  Kiefer, Paul 0
 
  0,0%
 130  Wessa, Gabriela 0
 
  0,0%
 131  Kißler, Heike 0
 
  0,0%
 132  Wessa, Holger 0
 
  0,0%
 133  Hermle, Robert 0
 
  0,0%
 134  Kiefer, Bernhard 0
 
  0,0%
 135  Bernhardt, Gabi 0
 
  0,0%
 136  Bernhardt, Michael 0
 
  0,0%
 137  Knecht, Karl-Theo 0
 
  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 201  Poje, Paul 3.647
 
  4,8%
 202  Fickler, Martina 3.044
 
  4,0%
 203  Hoffmann, Günter 2.864
 
  3,8%
 204  Reis, Silvia 3.377
 
  4,5%
 205  Dr. Doll, Christian 2.668
 
  3,5%
 206  Jungfleisch, Julia 2.966
 
  3,9%
 207  Leppla, Markus 2.779
 
  3,7%
 208  Holler, Frank 2.650
 
  3,5%
 209  Weiler, Klaus 3.048
 
  4,0%
 210  Epple, Michael 2.514
 
  3,3%
 211  Hof-Fiedler, Jutta 2.677
 
  3,6%
 212  Kiefer, Georg 3.175
 
  4,2%
 213  Marnet, Helmut 2.601
 
  3,5%
 214  Kopp, Richard 2.344
 
  3,1%
 215  Drya, Sophia 2.730
 
  3,6%
 216  Ruschin, Andrea 2.549
 
  3,4%
 217  Uhrig, Jutta 2.297
 
  3,0%
 218  Baumann, Werner 4.157
 
  5,5%
 219  Lupberger, Bernd 2.535
 
  3,4%
 220  Reiß, Rainer 3.062
 
  4,1%
 221  Seifert-Leschhorn, Heike 2.087
 
  2,8%
 222  Bayer, Jürgen 2.107
 
  2,8%
 223  Fuchs, Christian 2.669
 
  3,5%
 224  Straßer, Lothar 2.449
 
  3,2%
 225  Kraml, Dieter 1.858
 
  2,5%
 226  Baumann, Christoph 2.719
 
  3,6%
 227  Lehmann, Michael 1.974
 
  2,6%
 228  Perna, Marco 1.817
 
  2,4%
 229  Scherr, Christopher 0
 
  0,0%
 230  Gottschlich, Steffen 0
 
  0,0%
 231  Hammer, Klaus 0
 
  0,0%
 232  Weißmann, Otto 0
 
  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 401  Nagel-Schwab, Oliver 1.169
 
  6,3%
 402  Koob, Emil 1.124
 
  6,1%
 403  Schimbeno, Michael 1.175
 
  6,3%
 404  Kuß, Jürgen 1.008
 
  5,4%
 405  Schröder, Joachim 693
 
  3,7%
 406  Sander, Hubertus 707
 
  3,8%
 407  Janda, Herbert 586
 
  3,2%
 408  Schmitt, Helga 626
 
  3,4%
 409  Reichert, Sigrid 774
 
  4,2%
 410  Jung, Alfred 650
 
  3,5%
 411  Kremberg, Frank 473
 
  2,5%
 412  Ritthaler, Karin 817
 
  4,4%
 413  Friedmann, Gerd 574
 
  3,1%
 414  Fäth, Ernst 650
 
  3,5%
 415  Reichert, Pascal 572
 
  3,1%
 416  Drumm, Stephen 662
 
  3,6%
 417  Dörr, Claudia 476
 
  2,6%
 418  Kirsch, Luise 603
 
  3,2%
 419  Kremberg, Kerstin 449
 
  2,4%
 420  Schubert, Jochen 708
 
  3,8%
 421  Wolf, Willy 494
 
  2,7%
 422  Schreiber, Philipp 458
 
  2,5%
 423  Guhmann, Jochen 602
 
  3,2%
 424  Schroth, Heinz 430
 
  2,3%
 425  Reichert, Konrad 638
 
  3,4%
 426  Kern, Gerhard 423
 
  2,3%
 427  Dörr, Normann 387
 
  2,1%
 428  Kopp, Ewald 629
 
  3,4%
 429  Rieder, Anton 0
 
  0,0%
 430  Boller, Simon 0
 
  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU FDP
1 Birkenheide1 813 336 3.861
46,3%
(+2,0)
3.890
46,6%
(+3,6)
593
7,1%
(-5,5)
1 VGRat Max09 835 399 4.087
44,3%
3.967
43,0%
1.162
12,6%
2 Birkenheide2 874 358 4.875
54,7%
(+0,0)
3.264
36,6%
(+1,4)
771
8,7%
(-1,5)
2 VGRat Max09 858 414 5.445
54,7%
3.502
35,2%
1.015
10,2%
3 Birkenheide3 825 329 3.374
40,5%
(+2,2)
4.031
48,4%
(-1,4)
925
11,1%
(-0,8)
3 VGRat Max09 816 352 3.383
38,3%
4.406
49,8%
1.053
11,9%
4 Fußgönheim1 674 237 3.271
52,8%
(-5,9)
1.974
31,9%
(+7,6)
948
15,3%
(-1,7)
4 VGRat Max09 705 305 4.390
58,7%
1.815
24,3%
1.270
17,0%
5 Fußgönheim2 707 240 2.678
44,0%
(-7,9)
2.475
40,7%
(+10,8)
935
15,4%
(-2,8)
5 VGRat Max09 689 285 3.528
51,9%
2.031
29,9%
1.238
18,2%
6 Fußgönheim3 645 273 3.172
44,4%
(-7,6)
3.012
42,2%
(+11,6)
957
13,4%
(-4,1)
6 VGRat Max09 615 303 3.971
52,0%
2.335
30,6%
1.335
17,5%
7 Maxdorf1 1.035 274 2.643
38,9%
(-0,5)
3.412
50,3%
(+7,4)
732
10,8%
(-6,9)
7 VGRat Max09 936 297 2.785
39,4%
3.032
42,9%
1.248
17,7%
8 Maxdorf2 838 219 1.899
36,3%
(-3,3)
2.724
52,0%
(+15,7)
611
11,7%
(-12,4)
8 VGRat Max09 890 283 2.670
39,6%
2.451
36,3%
1.625
24,1%
9 Maxdorf3 907 273 2.748
41,3%
(-8,0)
3.453
51,9%
(+16,3)
446
6,7%
(-8,4)
9 VGRat Max09 890 313 3.737
49,3%
2.703
35,6%
1.146
15,1%
10 Maxdorf4 855 277 2.833
39,7%
(-6,5)
3.544
49,7%
(+12,3)
759
10,6%
(-5,8)
10 VGRat Max09 903 304 3.519
46,2%
2.851
37,4%
1.250
16,4%
11 Maxdorf5 925 310 2.936
38,2%
(-4,7)
3.936
51,2%
(+6,1)
814
10,6%
(-1,3)
11 VGRat Max09 908 349 3.681
42,9%
3.868
45,1%
1.023
11,9%
12 Maxdorf6 581 238 2.480
42,9%
(-9,1)
2.863
49,5%
(+16,0)
444
7,7%
(-6,8)
12 VGRat Max09 561 231 3.031
52,0%
1.951
33,5%
846
14,5%
13 Maxdorf7 510 206 2.199
41,0%
(-6,9)
2.774
51,7%
(+7,7)
388
7,2%
(-0,8)
13 VGRat Max09 561 273 3.139
47,9%
2.883
44,0%
526
8,0%
14 BirkenheideBriefwahl - 551 6.114
43,2%
(+0,4)
6.866
48,5%
(+3,6)
1.186
8,4%
(-3,9)
14 VGRat Max09 - 413 4.510
42,8%
4.728
44,9%
1.298
12,3%
15 FußgönheimBriefwahl - 609 6.221
38,7%
(-12,3)
6.836
42,5%
(+12,5)
3.023
18,8%
(-0,2)
15 VGRat Max09 - 477 6.303
51,0%
3.704
30,0%
2.342
19,0%
16 MaxdorfBriefwahl1 - 755 7.481
38,3%
(-8,3)
9.864
50,5%
(+15,1)
2.198
11,2%
(-6,8)
16 VGRat Max09 - 1.458 17.298
46,6%
13.159
35,4%
6.693
18,0%
17 MaxdorfBriefwahl2 - 845 8.549
39,2%
(+39,2)
10.446
47,9%
(+47,9)
2.827
13,0%
(+13,0)
- VGRat Max09
nicht vergleichbar